TROPHY ROOM

Click Photos to Expand Gallery 

Adam Warren Sable 2019
Kyle Gemsbuck 2019
Kyle Bushbuck 2019
Kyle Warthog 2019
Lloyd Phillips Mountain Reedbuck 2019
Lloyd Phillips Warthog 2019
Kudu 2019
Adam Warren 48_ Kudu 2019
Garland Hamilton Bushbuck 2019
Adam Warren Zebra 2019
Adam Warren Gemsbuck 2019
Courtney Scott Fallow Deer 2019
Colby Impala 2019
Dominic Blesbuck 2019
Josh Dixon Impala 2019
Michael Coppersmith Kudu 2019
Jason Anderson Kudu 2019
Jason Anderson Warthog 2019
Adam Warren Bushbuck 2019
Josh Dixon Kudu 2019
Michael Coppersmith Blesbuck 2019
Courtney Scott Warthog 2019
Harlan Scott Sable 2019
Kudu 2019
Adam Warren Nyala 2019
Carl Mann Sable 2019
Carl Mann Warthog 2019
Carl Mann Nyala
Jeff Benson Warthog 2019
Jeff Benson Kudu 2019
Jeff Benson Sable
Marcus Bowen Blue Wildebeest 2019
Marcus Bowen Zebra 2019
Marc Bowen Bushbuck 2019
Marcus Bowen Kudu 2019
Katlyn Bowen Impala 2019
Greg Jager Gemsbuck 2018
Ryan Sutheimer  Caracal 2019
Justin Ferabee Jackal 2019
Justin Ferabee Sable 2019
Justin Ferabee Bushbuck 2019
Shotgun Lisa Impala 2019
Shotgun Lisa African Porcupine 2019
Shotgun Lisa Zebra 2019
Dan Jones Sable 2019
Dan Jones Gold Medal Eland 2019
Dan Jones Gemsbuck 2019
Dan Jones Blue Wildebeest
Dan and Katie Jones Zebra 2019
Dan and Katie Jones Impala 2019
Dave Mumby  Copper Springbuck 2019
Brad Rauch Copper Springbuck 2019
Brad Rauch Sable 2019
Garland Hamiltion Sable 2019
Garland Hamilton Nyala
Garland Hamilton Kudu 2019
Glen Prestegaard Sable #2 SCI Muzzleload
Glen Prestegaard #1 World Record Barbary
Glen Prestegaard Sable #2 SCIMuzzleloade
Glen Prestegaard Nyala 2018
Ron Juhnke Kudu 2018
Glen Prestegaard Bushpig 2018
Justin Ferabee Jackal 2019
Eric Kallis Warthog 2018
Eric Kallis Kudu 2018
Eric Kallis Bushbuck 2018
Stacy Kallis Gemsbuck 2018
Stacy Kallis Impala 2018
Steve Anabel Blue Wildebeest 2018
Connor Buchan  Sable 2018
Jeff Andrews Bushbuck 2018
Casey Camp Kudu 2018
Amy Braig Impala 2018
Rob Braig, Bob Braig and daugthers  Wart
Rob Braig Warthog 2018
Alan Fitzsimmons Sable 2018
Alan Fitzsimmons Red Hartebeest 2018
Alan Fitzsimmons Fallow Deer 2018
Alan Fitzsimmons Mountain Reedbuck 2018
Alan Fitzsimmons Zebra 2018
Marc De Long Springbuck 2018
Marc De Long Warthog 2018
Marc De Long Gemsbuck 2018
Reggie Gauthier Impala 2018
Reggie Gauthier Kudu 2018
Reggie and Sara Gauthier Gemsbuck 2018
Dennis Burton Gemsbuck 2018
Dennis and Jeanette Burton Sable 2018
Dennis Burton Kudu 2018
Kim Milburn Impala 2018
Laura Sherley Impala 2018
Bekha Suthheimer Gemsbuck 2018
Jannelle Campbell Bushbuck 2018
Jess Impala 2018
Jess Blesbuck 2018
Brad Rauch Fallow Deer 2018
Justin Ferabee Blesbuck 2018
Lleyton Stoll Kudu 2018
Owen Voigt Black Wildebeest 2018
Ryan Sutheimer Black Wildebeest 2018
Sam Barber Gold Medal Waterbuck 2017_edited
Sam Barber Kudu 2017
Sam Barber Gemsbuck 2017
Joe Graham Impala 2017
Bob Pearle Kudu 2017
Bob Pearle Bushbuck 2017
Marcus Bowen Zebras 2017
Marcus Bowen Gemsbuck 2017
Marcus Bowen Impala 2017
Marcus Bowen Kudu 2017
Cody Greaney Kudu 2017
Scott Hadwin Warthog 2017
Tanis Hadwin Bushpig 2017
Cody Greaney Mountain Reedbuck 2017
TJ Greaney Baboon 2017
TJ Greaney Warthog 2017
Daniel Banagas Gold Medal Red Hartebeest 2017
Daniel Banagas Cape Bushbuck 2017
Yann Wood Impala 2017
Yann Wood Common Springbuck 2017
Peter Drowne White and Copper Springbucks 2017
Leigh Dempsey Zebra 2017
Austin Dempsey Kudu 2017
Gary Watkins Warthog 2017
Gary Watkins Impala 2017
Jayson Watkins Impala 2017
Jayson Watkins East Cape Kudu 2017
Ryan Sutheimer Gemsbuck 2017
Ryan Sutheimer Kudu 2017
Ryan Sutheimer Impala 2017
Chuck Gates Gemsbuck 2017
Kudu- Jeff Lunsford 2017
Gemsbuck- Jeff Lunsford 2017
Blesbuck- Campbell Lunsford 2017
Impala- Campbell Lunsford-2017
Blue Wildebeest- Johann Lotz 2017
Fallow Deer- Brad Rauch 2017
Duiker- Dave Mumby 2017
Waterbuck-Frank Brisendine 2017
Blue Wildebeest- Brad Rauch 2017
Kudu 2016 Jacob Schlieman 2016
Warthog 2016  JD Schlieman
Warthog 2016 Jacob Schlieman
Bushpig 2016 Danny Souder
Kudu 2016 Danny Souder
Warthog 2016
Warthog  2016
John Melvin Gemsbuck 2016
John Melvin Black Wildebeest 2016
John Melvin Impala 2016
John Melvin Hartebeest 2016
Nick Lloyd Bushbuck 2016
Nick Lloyd Impala 2016
Nick Bailey Mountain Reedbuck 2016
Garrett Nalls Kudu 2016
Garrett Nalls Gemsbuck 2016
Garrett Nalls Blue Wildebeest 2016
Garrett Nalls Black Wildebeest 2016
Garrett Nalls Warthog 2016
Brian and Chase Watson Gemsbuck 2016
Erin Fitzsimmons Blue Golden Wildebeest 2016
Brian and Chase Watson Impalas 2016
Keith Hannaman Black Wildebeest 2016
Alan Fitzsimmons common Springbuck
Alan Fitzsimmons Warthog 2016
Kieth and Elizabeth Hannaman Impala
Alan Fitzsimmons black Springbuck
Alan Fitzsimmons Blue Wildebeest 2016
Alan Fitzsimmons white Springbuck
Tanner Lar Kudu 2015
Mike Kingsley Zebra 2014
Glen Prestegard Waterbuck
Austin Dempsey Jackal 2015
Why Duvanhage Warthog 2015
Blue Wildebeest Austin Dempsey 2015
Eland Tanner Lar
Bushbuck Don Scott
Nyala 2014
Tanner Lar Zebra 2015
Bushbuck Ryan Kennedy 2015
Kaleb Prestegarrd Gemsbok  2015
Tanner Lar Ostrich 2015
Impala Jon Canney 2015
Hartebeest Tom Reilly 2015
40 inch Gemsbuck Prestegarrd 2015
Tom Reilly East Cape Kudu #98 SCI
Blue Wildebeest Tom Reilly 2015
Hartebeest Glen Prestegaard 2014
Impala Albert Hunt 2015
Gemsbuck  Carrie Prestegaard
Red Lechwe Glen Prestegaard 2015
Cape Buffalo Gary Knapp
Warthog Brad Rauch
Caracal  Peter Drowne 2014
Black Wildebeest Prestegaard 2015
Cape Buffalo Alvin Wright 2014
Kudu Bob Anderson
Duiker  Peter Drowne
East Cape Kudu Brad Rauch #76 in SCI
Mike Kingsley Impala 2014
Blesbuck  Jason Striet
Nyala Brad Rauch 2014
Impala David Watson 2014
Mountain Reedbuck Heald 2014
Blesbuck Eric Resel
Mountain Reedbuck Brad Rauch
Blue Wildebeest Marshall 2014
Blesbuck Peter Drowne
Black wildebeest Brad Rauch 2014
Black Wildebeest Wright 2014
Toree Cano Blesbuck
Owen Voigt Warthog
Brad Rauch Jackal
Bushbuck Ned Wilson

  "Hunt Wicked Close" TV, filmed at HuntSA Ranch   

  • Grey Facebook Icon

U.S. REPRESENTATIVE

Brad Rauch

247 Kara Drive

Kalispell, MT 59901

(406) 249-7068

 kuduhntr@gmail.com

SOUTH AFRICAN DIRECTOR

Rufus Luttig

PO Box 7093, Grahamstown North, 6148, South Africa

+27 (0)83 281 0181

 rufus@huntsa.com

©2019 Hunt SA. Website Designed by Learned Reality

Michael Coppersmith Blesbuck 2019